MATCHLEAGUETIPDATEKICKOFFANALYSISRESULT
SL Benfica Srl – CD Santa Clara SrlSimulated 15/21/202022:00
FC Porto Srl – Boavista FC SrlSimulated 15/21/202022:15
AZ Alkmaar Srl – Feyenoord Rotterdam SrlSimulated over 2.55/21/202020:45
Juventus Turin Srl – Torino SrlSimulated 15/21/202022:00
Lazio Roma Srl – AC Milan SrlSimulated 1X5/21/202022:00
Guadalupe FC vs Limon FCCosta Rica15/20/202000:00
Defensa Justicia Srl vs Delfin SC SrlSimulated 1X5/20/202001:15
Kuressaare vs Nomme KaljuEstonia25/19/202019:00
Tallinna JK Legion – Levadia TallinnEstonia25/19/202019:00
FC Barcelona Srl – RB Leipzig SrlSimulated over 2.55/19/202022:00
Kopetdag Asgabat – FC Asgabat Turkmenistan1X5/18/202017:00
Shagadam Turkmenbashi – Balkan FK Turkmenistan15/18/202015:15
FK Ahal II – FC Altyn Asyr II Turkmenistan25/18/202014:30
SL Benfica Srl – Sporting CP SrlSimulated league 15/18/202023:00
Antalyaspor Srl – Galatasaray SrlSimulated League X25/18/202019:00
Werder Bremen – Bayer LeverkusenGermany 25/18/202021:30
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel RaananaIsrael 125/12/201921:15
Al Fehaheel – Al SalmiyahKuwait 225/12/201919:00
Hapoel Rishon Lezion – Hapoel KatamonIsrael 1X25/12/201920:40
Enppi Club – Haras EL HodoodEgypt 1X25/12/201915:30
Tanta – AswanEgypt 1X24/12/201915:30
Bnei Yehuda – Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael 224/12/201921:15
ES Metlaoui – Esperance TunisTunisia X224/12/201916:00
Dhamk – Al Nasr RiyadhSaudi Arabia 224/12/201915:40
Hapoel Kfar Saba – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaIsrael 1X24/12/201920:00
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Beer ShevaIsrael 224/12/201920:30
PAOK – AtromitosGreece 123/12/201919:00
Giresunspor – AltinorduTurkey over 1.523/12/201919:00
Blackburn – WiganEngland 123/12/201922:45
Denizlispor – AlanyasporTurkey over 1.523/12/201920:00
Al Ahli Doha SC – Lekhwiya SC ×Qatar over 2.523/12/201919:20
Al Ahly Cairo – El Ittihad AlexandriaEgypt 123/12/201920:30
Norwich City – WolverhamptonEngland X221/12/201918:00
Yeni Malatyaspor – Caykur RizesporTurkey 1X21/12/201915:00
Voluntari – CFR ClujRomania 221/12/201921:00
Bayern Munchen – VfL WolfsburgGermany 121/12/201917:30
Barcelona – AlavesSpain 121/12/201918:00
Fulham – LeedsEngland over 1.521/12/201918:00
Fiorentina – CittadellaItaly 13/12/201923:00
Politehnica Iasi – Steaua BucurestiRomania X23/12/201921:30
Lyon – LilleFrance 1X3/12/201923:05
Fenerbahce – IstanbulsporTurkey 13/12/201920:45
Le Havre – Le MansFrance 1X3/12/201923:00
Lens – ChamblyFrance 1X3/12/201923:00
Midtjylland – SilkeborgDenmark12/12/201921:00
Porto – Pacos FerreiraPortugal 12/12/201923:45
Besiktas – KayserisporTurkey 12/12/201920:00
Cagliari – SampdoriaItaly 1X2/12/201922:45
Eintracht Braunschweig – ZwickauGermany 12/12/201921:00
KF Feronikeli – KF DukagjiniKosovo12/12/201915:00
Benfica – MaritimoPortugal 130/11/201921:00
Real Sociedad – EibarSpain 1X30/11/201918:00
Neuchatel Xamax – FC ZurichSwitzerland X230/11/201921:00
Real Sociedad – EibarSpain 1X30/11/201918:00
Liverpool – BrightonEngland 130/11/201918:00
Chelsea – West HamEngland 130/11/201918:00
Cambuur – Jong AZ AlkmaarNetherlands 129/11/201922:00
Banik Ostrava – OpavaCzech Republic 129/11/201920:00
Numancia – MalagaSpain 1X29/11/201923:00
Schalke 04 – Union BerlinGermany over 1.529/11/201922:30
Royal Antwerp – MechelenBelgium 129/11/201922:30
Swansea – FulhamEngland X229/11/201922:45
AZ Alkmaar – Partizan International - UEFA Europa League128/11/201920:55
Sevilla FC – Karabakh International - UEFA Europa League128/11/201923:00
Basaksehir – Roma International - UEFA Europa LeagueX228/11/201920:55
BSC Young Boys – Porto International - UEFA Europa Leagueover 2.528/11/201920:55
Astana – Manchester Utd International - UEFA Europa LeagueX228/11/201918:50
Slavia Prague – Inter International - UEFA Champions LeagueX227/11/201923:00
Sheffield Wed – BirminghamEngland 1X27/11/201927/11/2019
Pyramids – AswanEgypt 127/11/201918:00
Barcelona – Borussia Dortmund International - UEFA Champions League1X27/11/201923:00
Arbroath – Auchinleck TalbotScotland 127/11/201922:45
Zenit St Petersburg – Lyon International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 1.527/11/201920:55
Tottenham – Olympiakos International - UEFA Champions League126/11/201923:00
Mamelodi Sundowns – AmazuluSouth Africa 126/11/201920:30
Red Star Belgrade – Bayern Munchen International - UEFA Champions League226/11/201923:00
Manchester City – Shakhtar Donetsk International - UEFA Champions League126/11/201923:00
Millwall – WiganEngland 1X26/11/201922:45
Viitorul Constanta – Sepsi OskRomania125/11/201921:30
Botev Plovdiv – EtarBulgaria 1X25/11/201918:30
Jong Ajax – Helmond SportNetherlands 125/11/201922:00
Odense BK – FC MidtjyllandDenmark X225/11/201921:00
El Gouna FC – Al Ahly CairoEgypt 225/11/201918:00
WSG Wattens – LASK LinzAustria 223/11/201919:00
Lyon – NiceFrance 123/11/201919:30
RB Leipzig – FC KolnGermany over 2.523/11/201920:30
HNK Gorica – Vsnk VarazdinCroatia 123/11/201917:00
Everton – Norwich CityEngland 123/11/201918:00
Leganes – BarcelonaSpain 223/11/201915:00
Latvia – Austria International - Euro Cup Qualification219/11/201922:45
Slovakia – Azerbaijan International - Euro Cup Qualification119/11/201922:45
Croatia – GeorgiaClub Friendly 119/11/201920:00
Uzbekistan – Palestine International - World Cup Qualification119/11/201915:00
Germany – Northern Ireland International - Euro Cup Qualification119/11/201922:45
Scotland – Kazakhstan International - Euro Cup Qualification119/11/201922:45
PAS Giannina – Apollon 1926Greece 118/11/201918:00
Sao Tome and Principe – Ghana International - Africa Cup of Nations218/11/201916:00
Italy – Armenia International - Euro Cup Qualification118/11/201922:45
Spain – Romania International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 2.518/11/201922:45
Malta – Norway International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 2.518/11/201922:45
Slovenia – Latvia International - Euro Cup Qualification116/11/201920:00
Croatia – Slovakia International - Euro Cup Qualification116/11/201922:45
Azerbaijan – Wales International - Euro Cup Qualification216/11/201920:00
AFC Hornchurch – Corinthian CasualsEngland 116/11/201918:00
Edinburgh City – Albion RoversScotland 116/11/201918:00
Torquay – Sutton UnitedEngland 1X16/11/201918:00
Norway – Faroe Islands International - Euro Cup Qualification115/11/201920:00
Morocco – Mauritania International - Africa Cup of Nations115/11/201922:00
Denmark – Gibraltar International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 2.515/11/201922:45
France U21 – Georgia U21International - U21 EURO115/11/201923:00
Gap Connahs Quay – Newtown AFCWales115/11/201922:45
Widzew Lodz – Gryf WejherowoPoland 115/11/201921:10
Shrewsbury – MacclesfieldEngland 113/11/201922:30
Blackfield & Langley – Kingstonian FC England Amateur - FA Trophy1X13/11/201922:45
Torpedo Moscow – Nizhny NovgorodRussia 1X13/11/201919:30
Russia U19 – Kosovo U19 International - U19 European Championship 113/11/201916:00
Senegal – Congo International - Africa Cup of Nations113/11/201922:00
Nigeria – Benin International - Africa Cup of Nations113/11/201919:00
Colchester – IpswichEngland X211/12/201922:30
Peterborough – Cambridge UtdEngland 111/12/201922:30
FC Petrolul Ploiesti – ACS SirineasaRomania 1X11/12/201920:30
Yeovil – HartlepoolEngland over 1.511/12/201922:45
Burton – MansfieldEngland 1X11/12/201922:45
Spennymoor Town – Boston UtdEngland 1X11/12/201922:45
AE Larissa – Lamia FCGreece 111/11/201920:30
Harrogate – PortsmouthEngland Both teams to score 11/11/201922:45
Rodez Aveyron – LensFrance X211/11/201922:45
Spain U17 – France U17 International - U17 World Cupover 1.511/11/201922:30
Larne – Crusaders BelfastNorthern Ireland over 2.511/11/201922:45
Karlsruher SC – Erzgebirge AueGermany 1X11/11/201922:30
Lazio – LecceItaly 110/11/201917:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam – WaalwickNetherlands 110/11/201918:45
Basaksehir – AnkaragucuTurkey 110/11/201919:00
Olimpija Ljubljana – Tabor SezanaSlovenia 110/11/201918:45
Santa Clara – SL BenficaPortugal 29/11/201921:00
Sivasspor – KonyasporTurkey 1X9/11/201917:30
SC Heerenveen – Sparta RotterdamNetherlands 1X9/11/201920:30
Napoli – GenoaItaly 19/11/201922:45
The New Saints – Carmarthen Town AFCWales 19/11/201917:30
Coleraine FC – Glenavon Northern Ireland19/11/201918:00
Astana – AZ Alkmaar International - UEFA Europa LeagueX27/11/201918:50
Wolverhampton – Slovan Bratislava International - UEFA Europa League17/11/201923:00
CFR Cluj – Rennes International - UEFA Europa League1X7/11/201920:55
Lazio – CelticInternational - UEFA Europa League1X7/11/201920:55
FC Krasnodar – Trabzonspor International - UEFA Europa League17/11/201920:55
Sporting Braga – Besiktas International - UEFA Europa League1X7/11/201923:00
Real Madrid – Galatasaray International - UEFA Champions League16/11/201923:00
Levski Sofia – EtarBulgaria 16/11/201916:30
Baroka FC – Mamelodi SundownsSouth Africa X26/11/201920:30
Vitoria Guimaraes – Arsenal International - UEFA Europa LeagueX26/11/201918:50
Lokomotiv Moscow – Juventus International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 1.56/11/201920:55
Paris St Germain – Brugge International - UEFA Champions League16/11/201923:00
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg UtdSouth Africa 1X5/11/201920:30
Sunderland – Leicester City U21England 1X5/11/201922:45
Borussia Dortmund – Inter International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 1.55/11/201923:00
Barcelona – Slavia Prague International - UEFA Champions League15/11/201920:55
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv PlovdivBulgaria over 1.55/11/201916:00
Gateshead – CurzonEngland 1X5/11/201922:45
Lokomotiva Zagreb – Vsnk VarazdinCroatia 14/11/201920:00
CS U Craiova – Dinamo BucurestiRomania1X4/11/201921:30
Odd Ballklubb – MjondalenNorway over 1.54/11/201921:00
Hapoel Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Bnei LodIsrael 14/11/201920:00
Kryliya Sovetov – Rubin KazanRussia 1X4/11/201916:30
Silkeborg IF – Brondby IFDenmark over 1.54/11/201921:00
FC Basel – Neuchatel XamaxSwitzerland 13/11/201918:00
Atalanta – CagliariItaly 13/11/201914:30
CD Tondela – Sporting LisbonPortugal X23/11/201920:30
FC Porto – AvesPortugal over 2.53/11/201923:00
Dynamo Kiev – FK LvivUkraine 13/11/201918:00
PAOK FC – PanathinaikosGreece 13/11/201921:00
CFR Cluj – ClinceniRomania12/11/201921:30
Gaz Metan Medias – FC HermanstadtRomania1X2/11/201919:00
Rapid Vienna – SKN St. PoltenAustria 12/11/201919:00
Real Madrid – BetisSpain 12/11/201923:00
Angers – StrasbourgFrance 1X2/11/201922:00
Arsenal – WolverhamptonEngland over 1.52/11/201918:00
Josko Ried – SV HornAustria 11/11/201921:10
Al Kuwait SC – AL SahelKuwait 11/11/201919:50
Viitorul Constanta – Chindia TargovisteRomania 11/11/201921:30
Zbrojovka Brno – Slavoj Vysehrad Czech Republic11/11/201921:00
Cambuur – NEC NijmegenNetherlands over 1.51/11/201922:00
Al Faisaly (KSA) – Dhamk Saudi Arabia11/11/201917:55
Excelsior '31 – FC UtrechtNetherlands 231/10/201920:30
Pacos Ferreira – Sporting LisbonPortugal 231/10/201922:45
AC Milan – SpalItaly 131/10/201923:00
Mumbai City FC – Delhi Dynamos FCIndia 1X31/10/201917:00
Amsterdam FC – Odin 59Netherlands 130/10/201921:45
Udinese – RomaItaly X230/10/201923:00
Juventus – GenoaItaly 130/10/201923:00
Erzurum BB – BodrumsporTurkey 130/10/201914:30
Real Sociedad – LevanteSpain 1X30/10/201921:00
Brondby IF – SonderjyskeDenmark over 1.530/10/201920:00
Manchester City – SouthamptonEngland over 2.529/10/201922:45
Carsko Selo 2015 – Ludogorets RazgradBulgaria 229/10/201919:30
FC Universitatea Cluj – Steaua BucurestiRomania229/10/201922:00
Bayer Leverkusen – PaderbornGermany 129/10/201922:45
Barcelona – ValladolidSpain 129/10/201923:15
Alaves – Atletico MadridSpain X229/10/201921:00
Sporting Braga – Santa ClaraPortugal 128/10/201923:15
Sandhausen – WehenGermany 1X28/10/201922:30
Asteras Tripolis – Lamia FCGreece 1X28/10/201920:30
De Graafschap – DordrechtNetherlands 125/10/201921:00
Aberystwyth Town – Gap Connahs QuayWales 225/10/201921:45
Eupen – AnderlechtBelgium X225/10/201921:30
Jihlava – Pardubice Czech Republic1X25/10/201919:00
Baniyas – AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League125/10/201917:15
FC Twente Enschede – FC EmmenNetherlands over 1.525/10/201921:00
AZ Alkmaar – Astana International - UEFA Europa League124/10/201919:55
Arsenal – Vitoria Guimaraes International - UEFA Europa League124/10/201922:00
FC Porto – Rangers FC International - UEFA Europa League124/10/201919:55
PSV Eindhoven – LASK Linz International - UEFA Europa Leagueover 1.524/10/201922:00
BSC Young Boys – Feyenoord Rotterdam International - UEFA Europa League1X24/10/201919:55
Eintracht Frankfurt – Standard Liege International - UEFA Europa League124/10/201922:00
AC Monza Brianz – GozzanoItaly 123/10/201921:45
SL Benfica – Lyon International - UEFA Champions Leagueunder 3.523/10/201922:00
Peterborough – AccringtonEngland 1X23/10/201921:45
Slavia Prague – Barcelona International - UEFA Champions League223/10/201922:00
El Gouna FC – Al Ahly CairoEgypt223/10/201918:30
RB Leipzig – Zenit St Petersburg International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 1.523/10/201919:55
Atletico Madrid – Bayer LeverkusenInternational - UEFA Champions League122/10/201919:55
West Bromwich – BarnsleyEngland 122/10/201922:00
QPR – ReadingEngland 1X22/10/201921:45
Juventus – Lokomotiv Moscow International - UEFA Champions League122/10/201922:00
Manchester City – Atalanta International - UEFA Champions League122/10/201922:00
Shakhtar Donetsk – Dinamo Zagreb International - UEFA Champions League122/10/201919:55
Sheffield Utd – ArsenalEngland X221/10/201922:00
Bodo/Glimt – MjondalenNorway 121/10/201920:00
Brescia – FiorentinaItaly 221/10/201921:45
Jong Ajax – Jong UtrechtNetherlands 121/10/201921:00
IFK Goteborg – Djurgardens IFSweden221/10/201920:00
Konyaspor – Yeni MalatyasporTurkey1X21/10/201920:00
Chelsea – NewcastleEngland 119/10/201917:00
BSC Young Boys – Neuchatel XamaxSwitzerland 119/10/201920:00
Atletico Madrid – ValenciaSpain1X19/10/201917:00
Juventus – BolognaItaly 119/10/201921:45
LASK Linz – MattersburgAustria 119/10/201918:00
Bournemouth – Norwich CityEngland 1X19/10/201917:00
Cambuur – FC OssNetherlands 118/10/201921:00
Shakhtar Donetsk – Kolos KovalivkaUkraine over 2.518/10/201919:00
FC Vitosha Sofia – Cherno MoreBulgaria218/10/201917:30
Zbrojovka Brno – Varnsdorf Czech Republic118/10/201920:00
Cittadella – CosenzaItaly 1X18/10/201922:00
Nice – Paris St GermainFrance over 1.518/10/201921:45
Alverca Futebol – Sporting LisbonPortugal 217/10/201922:45
AL Asyooti Sport – Smouha ClubEgypt over 1.517/10/201921:00
Liverpool (URU) – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Primera Division117/10/201922:00
Enppi Club – El Entag El HarbyEgypt 1X17/10/201918:30
Barcelona W – FC Minsk W International - UEFA Champions League117/10/201920:00
CS Mioveni – CS Sportul SnagovRomania116/10/201915:00
Breidablik Kopavogur W – Paris Saint Germain W International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 2.516/10/201921:30
Tiverton Town – Yate TownEngland 116/10/201921:45
Juventus Bucuresti – FK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomaniaX216/10/201915:00
Palmeiras SP U20 – Bahia BA U20Brazil116/10/201921:00
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 – Coritiba PR U20Brazilover 1.516/10/201921:00
Bulgaria – England International - Euro Cup Qualification214/10/201921:45
Egypt – Botswana International - Int. Friendly Games114/10/201920:00
France – Turkey International - Euro Cup Qualification114/10/201921:45
IK Oddevold – Tvaakers IFSwedenX214/10/201920:00
Iceland – Andorra International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 2.514/10/201921:45
Ukraine – Portugal International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 1.514/10/201921:45
Coventry – TranmereEngland1X13/10/201914:00
Poland – North Macedonia International - Euro Cup Qualification113/10/201921:45
Estonia – Germany International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 2.513/10/201921:45
SBV Excelsior – DordrechtNetherlands 113/10/201915:30
Wales – Croatia International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 1.513/10/201921:45
Hungary – Azerbaijan International - Euro Cup Qualification113/10/201919:00
Faroe Islands – Romania International - Euro Cup Qualification212/10/201919:00
Yeovil – HarrogateEngland 1X12/10/201917:00
Italy – Greece International - Euro Cup Qualification112/10/201921:45
Kvik Halden – Byaasen ToppfotballNorway 112/10/201915:00
Norway – Spain International - Euro Cup QualificationX212/10/201921:45
Georgia – Ireland International - Euro Cup QualificationX212/10/201916:00
Austria U21 – Turkey U21 International - U21 EURO111/10/201921:30
Iceland – France International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 1.511/10/201921:45
Turkey – Albania International - Euro Cup Qualification111/10/201921:45
Kolding IF – Nykobing FCDenmarkover 2.511/10/201919:00
Ukraine – Lithuania International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 1.511/10/201921:45
Portugal – Luxembourg International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 2.511/10/201921:45
Belgium – San MarinoInternational - Euro Cup Qualification110/10/201921:45
Kosovo – Gibraltar International - Int. Friendly Games110/10/201919:00
Austria – Israel International - Euro Cup Qualificationover 2.510/10/201921:45
France U21 – Azerbaijan U21 International - U21 EURO110/10/201922:00
Croatia – Hungary International - Euro Cup Qualification110/10/201921:45
Serbia – Paraguay International - Int. Friendly Games1X10/10/201921:45
Stockport – HartlepoolNorthern Ireland over 1.59/10/2019
Nazilli Belediye – SomasporTurkey 1X9/10/2019
Afjet Afyonspor – GumushanesporTurkey19/10/2019
Vendsyssel FF – FC NordsjallandDenmarkover 2.59/10/2019
Sunderland – GrimsbyEngland 18/10/201921:45
Larne – Dundela FCNorthern Ireland 18/10/201921:45
Oxford Utd – PortsmouthEngland over 2.58/10/201921:45
Wycombe – StevenageEngland 18/10/201921:45
Rotherham – DoncasterEngland over 1.58/10/201921:00
FC Zurich – BSC Young BoysSwitzerland over 2.56/10/201917:00
Southampton – ChelseaEngland 26/10/201916:00
Arsenal – BournemouthEngland 16/10/201917:45
PSV Eindhoven – VVV VenloNetherlands 16/10/201917:45
Rangers FC – HamiltonScotland 16/10/201917:00
Bologna – LazioItaly X26/10/201916:00
Atalanta – LecceItaly 16/10/201916:00
Institute – Ballymena UtdNorthern Ireland over 2.55/10/201917:00
AIK Football – Orebro SKSweden15/10/201917:00
RB Salzburg – SCR AltachAustria 15/10/201918:00
West Ham – Crystal PalaceEngland over 1.55/10/201919:30
Bayern Munchen – HoffenheimGermany 15/10/201916:30
CSKA Sofia – FC Vitosha SofiaBulgaria15/10/201920:00
NAC Breda – NEC NijmegenNetherlands over 2.54/10/201921:00
Fenerbahce – AntalyasporTurkey 14/10/201920:30
CS U Craiova – CS Studentesc IasiRomania14/10/201920:30
Stuttgart – WehenGermany 14/10/201919:30
Caernarfon Town – The New SaintsWalesover 1.54/10/201921:45
Telstar – Roda KerkradeNetherlands over 2.54/10/201921:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Porto International - UEFA Europa Leagueover 2.53/10/201919:55
Rosenborg – PSV EindhovenInternational - UEFA Europa Leagueover 2.53/10/201922:00
Besiktas – WolverhamptonInternational - UEFA Europa LeagueGG3/10/201919:55
Lazio – RennesInternational - UEFA Europa League12/10/201922:00
Vitoria Guimaraes – Eintracht Frankfurt International - UEFA Europa LeagueX23/10/201922:00
FC Lugano – Dynamo Kiev International - UEFA Europa Leagueover 1.53/10/201922:00
Barcelona – Inter International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 1.52/10/201922:00
Liverpool – RB Salzburg International - UEFA Champions League12/10/201922:00
RB Leipzig – Lyon International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 2.52/10/201922:00
Slavia Prague – Borussia DortmundInternational - UEFA Champions LeagueGG2/10/201919:55
Tenerife – Real OviedoSpain 1X2/10/201922:00
Lille – ChelseaInternational - UEFA Champions League22/10/201922:00
Tottenham – Bayern Munchen International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 1.51/10/201922:00
Real Madrid – Brugge International - UEFA Champions League11/10/201919:55
Atalanta – Shakhtar Donetsk International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 1.51/10/201919:45
Manchester City – Dinamo Zagreb International - UEFA Champions League11/10/201922:00
Galatasaray – Paris St Germain International - UEFA Champions League21/10/201922:00
Reading – FulhamEngland over 1.51/10/201922:00
Banik Ostrava – PribramCzech Republic over 1.530/9/201919:00
Hammarby – Orebro SKSweden130/9/201920:00
Ready – Valerenga IF 2Norway over 2.530/9/201921:15
Jong AZ Alkmaar – Den BoschNetherlands over 2.530/9/201921:00
Haringey Borough – Kingstonian FCEngland 130/9/201921:45
Hannover – NurnbergGermany over 1.530/9/201921:30
SLAVIA PRAGUE VS. MLADA BOLESLAVCzech Republic128/9/201920:00
AJAX VS GRONINGENNetherlands 128/9/201920:45
EVERTON VS. MAN CITYEngland228/9/201919:30
ST POLTEN VS. LASK LINZAustria228/9/201918:00
GALATASARAY VS FENERBAHCETurkeyGG28/9/201920:00
GLASGOW RANGERS VS. ABERDEENScotland 128/9/201917:00
FC Eindhoven – TelstarNetherlands over 2.527/9/201921:00
Villarreal – BetisSpain over 1.527/9/201922:00
NEC Nijmegen – GO Ahead EaglesNetherlands over 2.527/9/201921:00
Dinamo Bucuresti – CS VoluntariRomania127/9/201920:30
Excelsior – Jong PSVNetherlands 127/9/201921:00
Shakhtar Donetsk – Vorskla PoltavaUkraine 127/9/201919:00
Fremad Amager – FC MidtjyllandDenmark226/9/201920:15
Feyenoord – AZ AlkmaarNetherlands over 1.526/9/201921:00
Norrkoping – AFC EskilstunaSweden126/9/201920:00
Torino – AC MilanItaly over 1.526/9/201922:00
Real Sociedad – AlavesSpain1X26/9/201922:00
FC Luzern – Neuchatel XamaxTurkey GG26/9/201921:00
MK Dons – LiverpoolEngland 225/9/201921:45
Chelsea – GrimsbyEngland125/9/201921:45
PSV Eindhoven – GroningenNetherlands 125/9/201919:30
Real Madrid – OsasunaSpainover 2.525/9/201922:00
The Strongest – Club DestroyersBolivia125/9/201922:30
Ajax – Fortuna SittardNetherlands 125/9/201921:45
Preston – Manchester CityEngland over 2.524/9/201921:45
Arsenal – NottinghamEngland 124/9/201921:45
Barcelona – VillarrealSpainover 1.524/9/201922:00
Monaco – NiceFrance over 1.524/9/201922:00
Ashton United – WhitbyEngland over 2.524/9/201921:45
Colchester – TottenhamEngland 224/9/201921:45
Valerenga IF 2 – Lyn OsloNorway 123/9/201920:00
Viking FK 2 – Start 2Norway123/9/201919:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Tel AvivIsrael 123/9/201920:15
Sporting Braga – CS MaritimoPortugal over 1.523/9/201921:00
VfL Wolfsburg – HoffenheimGermany 1X23/9/201921:30
Sivasspor – TrabzonsporTurkey over 1.523/9/201920:00
Chelsea – LiverpoolEngland over 2.522/9/201918:30
Arsenal – Aston VillaEngland over 1.522/9/201918:30
FC Porto – Santa ClaraPortugal 122/9/201922:30
ADO Den Haag – AZ AlkmaarNetherlands 222/9/201917:45
FC Emmen – FeyenoordNetherlands over 2.522/9/201915:30
Eintracht Frankfurt – Borussia DortmundGermany GG22/9/201919:00
Varbergs Bois – SyrianskaSweden 121/9/201914:30
Unterhaching – Sonnenhof GrossaspachGermany over 1.521/9/201915:00
Musa Pori – AC OuluFinlandover 1.521/9/201915:00
Bolton – SunderlandEngland 221/9/201917:00
Kalmar – BK HackenSwedenX221/9/201917:00
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd Northern Irelandover 2.521/9/201917:00
FC Helsingor – B 93 CopenhagenDenmark120/9/201920:00
Gaz Metan Medias – CS U CraiovaRomaniaover 1.520/9/201920:30
GIF Sundsvall – Djurgardens IFSweden 220/9/201920:00
Twente – HeraclesNetherlands over 2.520/9/201921:00
Southampton – BournemouthEngland over 1.520/9/201922:00
Almere City – Jong AZ AlkmaarNetherlands over 2.520/9/201921:00
Eintracht Frankfurt – Arsenal International - UEFA Europa Leagueover 1.519/9/201919:55
Getafe – TrabzonsporInternational - UEFA Europa Leagueover 1.519/9/201919:55
Apoel Nicosia – Dudelange International - UEFA Europa League119/9/201919:55
VfL Wolfsburg – Oleksandria International - UEFA Europa Leagueover 2.519/9/201922:00
Haka – TPS TurkuFinland1X19/9/201918:30
Roma – Basaksehir International - UEFA Europa League119/9/201922:00
Shakhtar Donetsk – Manchester City International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 2.518/9/201922:00
Bayer Leverkusen – Lokomotiv Moscow International - UEFA Champions League118/9/201922:00
Olympiakos – Tottenham International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 1.518/9/201919:55
Paris St Germain – Real Madrid International - UEFA Champions Leagueover 1.518/9/201922:00
Ballymena Utd – Glasgow Rangers U21Scotland - Challenge Cup118/9/201921:45
CHELSEA VS. VALENCIAChampions League1X17/9/201922:00
DHOFAR VS. FANJA Oman - Omani League (1)OV 2.517/9/201916:40
AL HILAL VS. AL ITTIHADAsia - AFC Champions League117/9/201920:00
Coventry - AFC WimbledonEngland League One117/9/201921:45
Inter Milan v Slavia PragueChampion League117/9/201919:55
Borussia Dortmund v BarcelonaChampions LeagueOver 2.517/09/201922:00
Watford – ArsenalEngland X215/9/201918:30
NK Osijek – NK VarazdinCroatia115/9/201917:30
Hobro IK – FC CopenhagenDenmark215/9/201917:00
Feyenoord – ADO Den HaagNetherlands115/9/201915:30
KAA Gent – MechelenBelgium 115/9/201919:00
Genoa – AtalantaItalyover 1.515/9/201913:30
The Strongest – Real PotosiBolivia 114/9/201922:00
Manchester Utd – LeicesterEngland over 1.514/9/201917:00
PSV Eindhoven – Vitesse ArnhemNetherlands 114/9/201921:45
Rosenborg – LillestromNorway 114/9/201919:00
Ajax – SC HeerenveenNetherlands 114/9/201919:30
Rangers FC – LivingstonScotland 114/9/201917:00
Cambuur – Helmond SportNetherlands 113/9/201921:00
Galatasaray – KasimpasaTurkey 113/9/201920:30
Skive IK – FC FredericiaDenmarkover 1.513/9/201920:00
CFR Cluj – CS VoluntariRomania113/9/201921:00
Charleroi – Racing GenkBelgium over 1.513/9/201921:30
Amiens – LyonFrance X213/9/201921:45
Znojmo – Frydek MistekCzech Republic212/9/201919:00
Fiorentina Women FC – Arsenal W International - UEFA Champions League, Women212/9/201920:00
Subotica W – Atletico Madrid W International - UEFA Champions League, Women212/9/201921:00
Domzale – NK MuraSloveniaover 1.512/9/201921:10
CS Constantine – CA Bordj Bou ArreridjAlgeria 1X12/9/201919:45
Romania – MaltaEuro17:008/9/201917:00
Dundee FC – Elgin CityScotland18/9/201917:00
Georgia – DenmarkEuro28/9/201919:00
Fredrikstad – NardoNorway18/9/201918:00
Vikingur Olafsvik – MagniIceland over 1.58/9/201919:00
Sweden – NorwayEuroover 1.58/9/201921:45
GO Ahead Eagles – ExcelsiorNetherlands over 1.57/9/201921:45
England – BulgariaEuro17/9/201919:00
Penybont – Bala TownWalesover 1.57/9/201916:30
Odds BK 2 – ElverumNorway over 1.57/9/201917:00
Lyn W – Sandviken WNorway 27/9/201917:00
Lithuania – UkraineEuro 27/9/201919:00
Austria – LatviaEuro16/9/201921:45
Wales – AzerbaijanEuro 16/9/201918:30
Haka – Musa PoriFinland16/9/201918:300
Energie Cottbus – Borussia DortmundClub Friendly over 2.56/9/201918:00
Lommel United – Union Saint GilloiseBelgium X26/9/201921:30
Czech Republic U21 – Lithuania U21U21 Euro16/9/201919:00
Faroe Islands – SwedenEuro Cup25/9/201921:45
Gibraltar – DenmarkEuro Cup25/9/201921:45
England U20 – Netherlands U20U20 Friendly gamesover 1.55/9/201921:00
Armenia – ItalyEuro Cup25/9/201919:00
RB Salzburg – Josko RiedClub Friendly over 2.55/9/201917:00
Romania – SpainEuro Cup25/9/201921:45
Havant and Waterloville – Hungerford TownEngland 14/9/201921:45
Dagenham and Redbridge – BromleyEngland over 1.54/9/201921:45
Kolding IF – Randers FCDenmark over 1.54/9/201920:00
Brabrand IF – FC FredericiaDenmark over 1.54/9/201918:15
Metalac – FK SmederevoSerbia14/9/201921:00
Volyn Lutsk – FC Kremin KreminchuhUkraine 14/9/201919:00
Gateshead – Spennymoor TownEngland over 2.53/9/201921:45
Doncaster – LincolnEngland over 1.53/9/201921:45
Lancaster City – Utd of ManchesterEngland 1X3/9/201921:45
Concord Rangers – BraintreeEngland over 2.53/9/201921:45
Exeter – CheltenhamEngland over 1.53/9/201921:45
Bradford PA – Farsley AFCEngland Both teams to score 3/9/201921:45
Glentoran Belfast – Institute Northern Irelandover 1.52/9/201921:45
Cork City – Waterford UtdIreland over 1.52/9/201921:45
Grenoble Foot – LensFrance X22/9/201921:45
Carl Zeiss Jena – MagdeburgGermany over 1.52/9/201920:00
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel KatamonIsrael 12/9/201919:00
Sepsi Osk – Dinamo BucurestiRomania 1X2/9/201921:00
BK Hacken – FalkenbergsSweden 11/9/201918:30
Nardo – SolaNorway 11/9/201917:00
FC Luzern – BSC Young Boys Switzerlandover 2.51/9/201917:00
Olimpik Donetsk – Shakhtar DonetskUkraine 21/9/201917:00
Brugge – Racing GenkBelgium over 2.51/9/201915:30
MILAN VS BRESCIAItaly 131/8/201919:00
MAN CITY VS. BRIGHTONEngland 131/8/201917:00
TNS VS. PENYBONTWales 131/8/2019
BAYERN MUNICH VS. MAINZGermany over 2.531/8/201916:30
LYON VS. BORDEAUXFrance 131/8/201918:30
BURNLEY VS. LIVERPOOLEngland 231/8/201919:30
Metz – Paris St GermainFrance 230/8/201921:45
UCD Dublin – Dundalk FCIreland 230/8/201921:45
Glenavon – Coleraine FCNorthern Ireland over 2.530/8/201922:00
Borussia Monchengladbach – RB Leipzig Germany - BundesligaGG30/8/201921:30
Wolverhampton – Torinoover 2.529/8/201921:45
Rangers FC – Legia Warszawa129/8/201921:45
Trabzonspor – AEK Athensover 2.529/8/201920:30